Alema Casa Vacanze

Main amenities

  • 90 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Alema Casa Vacanze Leporano apartment features a convenient location a 7-minute walk from Chiesa della Beatissima Vergine dell'Immacolata and hosts up to 6 guests. Wi-Fi and parking are provided for guests' business or leisure needs.

    Baia Del Pescatore is located 1.3 miles from this 2-bedroom apartment. In addition, the 90 ft² apartment is placed only steps away from Castello Muscettola. Parco Archeologico di Saturo is 25 minutes' walk away, and Centro civico di lettura is also 5 minutes by foot from Alema Casa Vacanze apartment.

    This accommodation has a balcony and a seating area, and comforts such as climate control. The apartment has 1 bathroom. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts a hairdryer, bath sheets, and towels.

    Take delight in a kitchenette provided at this property and complete with an electric kettle, oven, and a kitchenware for your convenience.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 10:00 until 11:00
    License numberIT073010C200090868,TA07301091000046224

    Room Options at Alema Casa Vacanze Leporano

    This accommodation has a balcony and a seating area, and comforts such as climate control. The apartment has 1 bathroom. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts a hairdryer, bath sheets, and towels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Alema Casa Vacanze Leporano Facilities photo Alema Casa Vacanze Leporano Facilities photo Alema Casa Vacanze Leporano Interior photo Alema Casa Vacanze Leporano Business photo Alema Casa Vacanze Leporano Amenities photo Alema Casa Vacanze Leporano Amenities photo Alema Casa Vacanze Leporano Amenities photo Alema Casa Vacanze Leporano Room photo Alema Casa Vacanze Leporano Facilities photo Alema Casa Vacanze Leporano Room photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 90 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed and 1 Sofa bed

    More info +

    Location of Alema Casa Vacanze Leporano

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Alema Casa Vacanze Leporano

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Italy

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Alema Casa Vacanze apartment?
      Alema Casa Vacanze apartment has a size of 90 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Alema Casa Vacanze Leporano